CULTIVIT

Aditi, your personalised wellness plan

Based on your responses, these are the areas where the workbook rules found the strongest matches.

Top Wellness Priorities

#1
Back To Balance
Recommendation-set territory score: 56.0
#2
Own Your Day
Recommendation-set territory score: 55.0
#3
Own Your Glow
Recommendation-set territory score: 35.0

Your Pocket Essentials

Hero Recommendation

Magnesium

Back To Balance · Sleep & Recovery
56.0 pts
100.0% of hero score

Why we chose this: Highest final product score, following the workbook Hero Recommendation rule.

Sleep & Recovery · Stress Support

Hero
Supporting Recommendation 2

Green Coffee

Own Your Day · Healthy Habit Support
55.0 pts
98.2% of hero score

Why we chose this: Workbook rule requires this product in the final recommendation set.

Healthy Habit Support · Weight Management Support

Guaranteed overrideGuaranteed by rule
Supporting Recommendation 3

HA + Vitamin C

Own Your Glow · Skin Health
35.0 pts
62.5% of hero score

Why we chose this: Workbook rule requires this product in the final recommendation set.

Skin Health · Skin Hydration & Glow

Guaranteed overrideGuaranteed by rule
Recommended stack

Your Product Stack

MagnesiumGreen CoffeeHA + Vitamin C

No exact two-product bundle mapping from the workbook is fully present in this result. The products above still form the personalised stack.
Audit trail

How the matching was generated

The workbook supplies explicit Product Scoring Matrix point values and separate Question Weights, but no formula that multiplies the two. This prototype therefore uses the matrix point values directly for product ranking, then applies the workbook's explicit +10/+20/Guaranteed rules. Question weights are retained and shown in the explanation layer; Q1's 20-point question influence is divided equally across its selected answers for transparency, as stated in the workbook.
RankProductRaw MatrixRule BoostFinalQuestion MatchesRule Priority
1Green Coffee15.0+40.055.01Guaranteed
2HA + Vitamin C
Hero SKU
15.0+20.035.01Guaranteed
3Vitamin D + K2
Hero SKU
5.0+0.05.02Guaranteed
4Electrolyte26.0+30.056.03Strong boost × 1
5Magnesium
Hero SKU
46.0+10.056.07Priority boost × 1
6B12
Hero SKU
12.0+0.012.02Score only
7Caffeine
Hero SKU
10.0+0.010.02Score only
8Quick ATP8.0+0.08.01Score only
9Biotin + Zinc
Hero SKU
5.0+0.05.01Score only
10Multivitamin
Hero SKU
3.0+0.03.02Score only
Inclusion ranking follows the workbook: Guaranteed Recommendation → Strong Priority Boost → Priority Boost → Final Product Score. If final scores tie: Hero SKU → higher question match count → identity signal → higher raw score. The hero card follows the workbook’s separate rule: highest final product score.

Answers Used For This Calculation

QuestionSelected AnswerRecommendation Weight
Q1
What would you most like to improve right now?
Better Hydration20.0
Q1
What would you most like to improve right now?
Healthier Skin20.0
Q1
What would you most like to improve right now?
Weight Management20.0
Q2
What would make the biggest difference to your day?
Less Stress20.0
Q3
Which best describes your lifestyle?
Student10.0
Q4
How often do you exercise?
3–4 Times Weekly10.0
Q5
How much time do you spend outdoors during daylight hours?
30–60 Minutes10.0
Q6
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following?
Vitamin D DeficiencyOverride / 0
Q6
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following?
Iron DeficiencyOverride / 0
Q7
How often do you experience an afternoon energy slump?
Occasionally10.0
Q8
How would you rate your sleep quality?
Average10.0
Q9
How often do you feel stressed or mentally drained?
Frequently5.0
Q10
How much water do you typically drink each day?
Less Than 1 Litre5.0
Q11
Which statement best describes you?
I Have A Fairly Good Routine0.0
Q12
What best describes your current wellness journey?
I'm Building Consistency0.0

Recommendation Logic Detail

Raw matrix score
46.0
Rule boosts
+10.0
Final score
56.0

  • Less Than 1 Litre matched this product for +3 matrix points.
    Question weight: 5.0
  • Better Hydration matched this product for +3 matrix points.
    Question weight: 20.0; influence share for this Q1 selection: 6.67
  • Less Stress matched this product for +15 matrix points.
    Question weight: 20.0
  • Student matched this product for +3 matrix points.
    Question weight: 10.0
  • 3–4 Times Weekly matched this product for +5 matrix points.
    Question weight: 10.0
  • Average matched this product for +10 matrix points.
    Question weight: 10.0
  • Frequently matched this product for +7 matrix points.
    Question weight: 5.0
  • Average Sleep + Frequent Stress triggered Priority Boost (+10 points).

Raw matrix score
15.0
Rule boosts
+40.0
Final score
55.0

  • Weight Management matched this product for +15 matrix points.
    Question weight: 20.0; influence share for this Q1 selection: 6.67
  • Weight Management triggered Strong Priority Boost (+20 points).
  • Weight Management Goal triggered Strong Priority Boost (+20 points).
  • Weight Goal + Green Coffee in Top 5 triggered Guaranteed Recommendation.

Raw matrix score
15.0
Rule boosts
+20.0
Final score
35.0

  • Healthier Skin matched this product for +15 matrix points.
    Question weight: 20.0; influence share for this Q1 selection: 6.67
  • Healthier Skin triggered Strong Priority Boost (+20 points).
  • Skin Goal + HA in Top 5 triggered Guaranteed Recommendation.

Rules Fired For This Submission

RuleConditionActionImpactSource
R001Vitamin D DeficiencyGuaranteed RecommendationN/ATab 9
R003Iron DeficiencyCRM TriggerN/ATab 9
R006Healthier SkinStrong Priority Boost+20.0Tab 9
R007Weight ManagementStrong Priority Boost+20.0Tab 9
R014Average Sleep + Frequent StressPriority Boost+10.0Tab 9
R023Water Intake <1LStrong Priority Boost+20.0Tab 9
R025Better Hydration GoalPriority Boost+10.0Tab 9
R031Vitamin D DeficiencyGuaranteed RecommendationN/ATab 9
R033Weight Management GoalStrong Priority Boost+20.0Tab 9
R009Skin Goal + HA in Top 5Guaranteed RecommendationN/ATab 9
R010Weight Goal + Green Coffee in Top 5Guaranteed RecommendationN/ATab 9
Education

Why Sublingual?

Traditional supplements need to pass through the digestive system before being absorbed. Sublingual strips dissolve under the tongue, offering a simple and convenient way to take your daily wellness support.

This prototype is designed to identify wellness opportunities, not diagnose medical conditions. Recommendations should not replace professional medical advice.