CULTIVIT

Sultan Ahmed, your personalised wellness plan

Based on your responses, these are the areas where the workbook rules found the strongest matches.

Top Wellness Priorities

#1
Back To Balance
Recommendation-set territory score: 46.0
#2
Everyday Strong
Recommendation-set territory score: 5.0

Your Pocket Essentials

Hero Recommendation

Magnesium

Back To Balance · Sleep & Recovery
46.0 pts
100.0% of hero score

Why we chose this: Highest final product score, following the workbook Hero Recommendation rule.

Sleep & Recovery · Stress Support

Hero
Supporting Recommendation 2

Multivitamin

Everyday Strong · Daily Wellness
5.0 pts
10.9% of hero score

Why we chose this: Foundation fallback — only one clear recommendation passed the rules.

Daily Wellness · Nutritional Foundation

Foundation fallback
Recommended stack

Your Product Stack

MagnesiumMultivitamin

No exact two-product bundle mapping from the workbook is fully present in this result. The products above still form the personalised stack.
Audit trail

How the matching was generated

The workbook supplies explicit Product Scoring Matrix point values and separate Question Weights, but no formula that multiplies the two. This prototype therefore uses the matrix point values directly for product ranking, then applies the workbook's explicit +10/+20/Guaranteed rules. Question weights are retained and shown in the explanation layer; Q1's 20-point question influence is divided equally across its selected answers for transparency, as stated in the workbook.
RankProductRaw MatrixRule BoostFinalQuestion MatchesRule Priority
1Green Coffee0.0+10.010.00Priority boost × 1
2Magnesium
Hero SKU
46.0+0.046.06Score only
3B12
Hero SKU
22.0+0.022.03Score only
4Quick ATP22.0+0.022.02Score only
5Caffeine
Hero SKU
21.0+0.021.03Score only
6Electrolyte13.0+0.013.02Score only
7Multivitamin
Hero SKU
5.0+0.05.02Score only
8Vitamin D + K2
Hero SKU
2.0+0.02.01Score only
9Biotin + Zinc
Hero SKU
0.0+0.00.00Score only
10HA + Vitamin C
Hero SKU
0.0+0.00.00Score only
Inclusion ranking follows the workbook: Guaranteed Recommendation → Strong Priority Boost → Priority Boost → Final Product Score. If final scores tie: Hero SKU → higher question match count → identity signal → higher raw score. The hero card follows the workbook’s separate rule: highest final product score.

Answers Used For This Calculation

QuestionSelected AnswerRecommendation Weight
Q1
What would you most like to improve right now?
More Energy20.0
Q1
What would you most like to improve right now?
Better Recovery20.0
Q2
What would make the biggest difference to your day?
Better Sleep20.0
Q3
Which best describes your lifestyle?
Busy Professional10.0
Q4
How often do you exercise?
5+ Times Weekly10.0
Q5
How much time do you spend outdoors during daylight hours?
More Than 60 Minutes10.0
Q6
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following?
Iron DeficiencyOverride / 0
Q7
How often do you experience an afternoon energy slump?
Frequently10.0
Q8
How would you rate your sleep quality?
Good10.0
Q9
How often do you feel stressed or mentally drained?
Sometimes5.0
Q10
How much water do you typically drink each day?
More Than 3 Litres5.0
Q11
Which statement best describes you?
I Know What I Should Do But Don't Always Do It0.0
Q12
What best describes your current wellness journey?
I'm Building Consistency0.0

Recommendation Logic Detail

Raw matrix score
46.0
Rule boosts
+0.0
Final score
46.0

  • Better Recovery matched this product for +10 matrix points.
    Question weight: 20.0; influence share for this Q1 selection: 10.00
  • Better Sleep matched this product for +15 matrix points.
    Question weight: 20.0
  • Busy Professional matched this product for +5 matrix points.
    Question weight: 10.0
  • 5+ Times Weekly matched this product for +7 matrix points.
    Question weight: 10.0
  • Good matched this product for +5 matrix points.
    Question weight: 10.0
  • Sometimes matched this product for +4 matrix points.
    Question weight: 5.0

Raw matrix score
5.0
Rule boosts
+0.0
Final score
5.0

  • More Energy matched this product for +2 matrix points.
    Question weight: 20.0; influence share for this Q1 selection: 10.00
  • Busy Professional matched this product for +3 matrix points.
    Question weight: 10.0

Rules Fired For This Submission

RuleConditionActionImpactSource
R003Iron DeficiencyCRM TriggerN/ATab 9
R036Consistency ChallengePriority Boost+10.0Tab 9
Education

Why Sublingual?

Traditional supplements need to pass through the digestive system before being absorbed. Sublingual strips dissolve under the tongue, offering a simple and convenient way to take your daily wellness support.

This prototype is designed to identify wellness opportunities, not diagnose medical conditions. Recommendations should not replace professional medical advice.